映画祭入選と受賞の記録(2022/3/21)

京都、夏(Summer, Kyoto)

ケーララ国際映画祭《最優秀監督賞・ネットパック賞》(インド)

Kerala International Film Festival 《Best Director Award / Net Pac Award》 (India)

 

モナコ国際映画祭《監督賞・脚本賞・主演男優賞・助演女優賞・インディペンデント賞》(モナコ)

Monaco International Film Festival《Best Director Award / Best Script Award etc. 》(Monaco)

 

スマーナ国際映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(トルコ)

International Smyrna Movie Festival《Best Feature Film》(Turkey)

 

シンガポール世界映画祭《長編映画賞》(シンガポール)

World Film Carnival Singapore 《Narrative Feature Film》(Singapore)

 

沖縄国際映画祭《入選》(日本)

Okinawa International Film Festival 《Official Selection》 (Japan)

 

モスクワ国際映画祭《入選》(ロシア)

Moscow International Film Festival 《Official Selection》 (Russia)

 

フィリピン・インディペンデント国際映画祭《入選》(フィリピン)

Philippines Independent International Film Festival《Official Selection》(Philippines)

 

シンビオティック映画祭《入選》(ウクライナ)

Symbiotic Film FesTival 《Official Selection》 (Ukraine)

京都、早春(Early Spring, Kyoto)

パラダイス映画祭《入選》(ハンガリー)

Paradis Film Festival  《Official Selection》(Hungary)

 

東ヨーロッパ映画祭《入選》(ルーマニア)

Eastern Europe Film Festival《Official Selection》(Romania)

 

ムンバイ国際映画祭《入選》(インド)

Mumbai International Film Festival《Official Selection》(India)

 

京都国際映画祭《入選》(日本)

Kyoto International Film Festival《Official Selection》 (Japan)

 

タゴール国際映画祭《最優秀長編映画祭》(インド)

Tagore International Film Festival《Best Feature Film Award》(India)

 

マスター オブ シネマ《佳作》(ロシア)

Masters of Cinema 《Honorable Mention》(Russia)

 

シンビオティック映画祭《入選》(ウクライナ)

Symbiotic Film FesTival 《Official Selection》 (Ukraine)

 

 

 

 

桜島早春(Early Spring, SAKURAJIMA)

オーベル国際映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(フランス)

Auber International Film Festival《Best Feature Film Award》(France)

 

シンガポール世界映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(シンガポール)

World Film Carnival Singapore 《Best Feature Film Award》(Singapore)

 

オアシス国際映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(インド)

Oasis International Film Festival 《Best Feature Film Award》(India)

 

モナコ国際映画祭《作曲賞・特別賞》(モナコ)

Monaco International Film Festival《Best Music Award / Humanitarian Award》(Monaco)

 

モントリオール世界映画祭《入選》(カナダ)

Montreal World Film Festival 《Official Selection》(Canada)

 

アラバリ国際映画祭《入選》(インド)

Aravali International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(India)

 

 

 

薩摩に生きる(Live in SATSUMA)

モスクワ・ゴールド・アワード《入選》(ロシア)

Moscow Gold Award《Official Selection》(Russia)

 

ワールド・フイルム・カーニバル・シンガポール《長編映画賞》(シンガポール)

World Film Carnival – Singapore《Narrative Features Award》(Singapore)

 

ガントク国際映画祭《長編映画賞》(インド)

Gangtok International Film Festival《Narrative Features Award》(India)

 

バージン・スプリング映画祭《最優秀監督賞》(インド)

Virgin Spring Cinefest《Best Director Award》(India)

 

ドゥク国際映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(インド)

Druk International Film Festival《Narrative Features Award》(India)

 

ブッダ国際映画祭《最優秀監督賞》(インド)

Buddha International Film Festival 《Best Director Award》(India)

 

シンビオティック映画祭《入選》(ウクライナ)

Symbiotic Film FesTival 《Official Selection》 (Ukraine)

 

 

 

七月の別れ(Farewell in July)

タゴール国際映画祭《長編映画賞》(インド)

Tagore International Film Festival 《Narrative Features Award》(India)

 

デリー国際映画祭《入選》(インド)

Delhi International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(India)

 

 

 

黄金の大地(Golden Land)

モナコ国際映画祭《監督賞・脚本賞・撮影賞・編集賞・アンサンブルキャスト賞》

Monaco International Film Festival《Best Director Award / Best Script Award etc. 》(Monaco)

 

ゴールデン・ジェントル映画祭 《入選》(ポルトガル)

Golden Lemur Film Festival 《Official Selection》(Portugal)

 

ダイアモンド・アイ《佳作》(ロシア)

Diamond Eye 《Honorable Mention》(Russia)

 

フイルミー・シー国際映画祭《入選》(インド)

FILMYSEA International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(India)

 

ラコーン国際映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(フランス)

Lacorne International Film Festival《Best Feature Film Award》(France)

 

ポートブレア国際映画祭《最優秀国際長編映画賞》(インド)

Port Blair International Film Festival)《Best Feature Film Award》(India)

 

アショカ国際映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(インド)

Ashoka International Film Festival)《Best Feature Film Award》(India)

 

アナトリア国際映画祭《入選》(トルコ)

Anatolia International Film Festival《Official Selection》(Turkey)

 

東ヨーロッパ映画祭《最優秀長編映画賞》(ルーマニア)

Eastern Europe Film Festival《Best Feature Film Award》(Romania)

 

リール国際映画祭《入選》(インド)

REEL International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(India)

 

ボーデン国際映画祭《入選》(スウェーデン)

Boden International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(Sweden)

 

ルレオ国際映画祭《入選》(スウェーデン)

Lulea International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(Sweden)

 

シンビオティック映画祭《入選》(ウクライナ)

Symbiotic Film FesTival 《Official Selection》 (Ukraine)

 

 

 

WEST PLANET(WEST PLANET)

ブルックリンSF映画祭《入選》(アメリカ)

Brooklyn SciFi Film Festival 《Official Selection》(USA)

 

トレジャー・コースト国際映画祭(アメリカ)

Treasure Coast International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(USA)

 

サンクトペテルブルグ映画&テレビ・フェスティバル(ロシア)

Saint Petersburg Film & Television Festival 《Official Selection》(Russia)

 

 

 

理由なき旅(No Reason Trip)

P・E・B国際映画祭《ドキュメンタリー映画賞》(インド)

Picasso Einstein Buddha International Film Festival 《Documentary Film Award》(India)

 

ベティア国際映画祭《入選》(インド)

Bettiah International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(India)

 

ワールド・フイルム・カーニバル・シンガポール《ドキュメンタリー映画賞》(シンガポール)

World Film Carnival Singapore《Documentary Film Award》(Singapore)

 

アショカ国際映画祭《最優秀ドキュメンタリー映画賞》(インド)

Ashoka International Film Festival《Best Documentary Film Award》(India)

 

ガリー国際映画祭《最優秀ドキュメンタリー映画賞》(インド)

Gully International Film Festival 《Best Documentary Film Award》(India)

 

イデアル国際映画祭《ドキュメンタリー映画賞》(インド)

iDeal International Film Festival《Documentary Film Award》(India)

 

リール国際映画祭《入選》(インド)

REEL International Film Festival 《Official Selection》(India)

 

Site Map

Privacy Policy

Copyright © 2022 Skeleton Films. All rights reserved.